LÖPARE MED GPS

H21

149 950895 Jens Rönnols Järla Orientering 23:06
150 626746 Jens Wängdahl IFK Göteborg Orientering 23:08
151 990512 Ludvig Åhlund Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:10
152 9900802 Vetle Ruud Bråten IFK Göteborg Orientering 23:12
153 960312 Filip Grahn Hestra IF 23:14
154 9111230 Albin Ridefelt OK Linné 23:16
155 8091108 Kent Ohlsson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 23:18
156 8198803 Filip Dahlgren Hagaby GoIF Örebro 23:20
157 9960966 Mathias Hallmén OK Denseln 23:22
158 931302 Anton Forsberg Stora Tuna OK 23:24
159 870208 Ola Martner OK Pan-Kristianstad 23:26
160 8000303 Olle Kalered Stora Tuna OK 23:28
161 907719 Karl Walheim Ärla IF 23:30
162 921234 Fredrik Edén IFK Göteborg Orientering 23:32
163 9901120 Johan Runesson OK Vivill 23:34
164 8040597 Ville Johansson OK Kolmården 23:36
165 504211 Viktor Larsson Hagaby GoIF Örebro 23:38
166 8078854 Emil Andersson Ärla IF 23:40
167 1420202 Erik Classon OK Orinto 23:42
168 8120797 Simon Hector Snättringe SK 23:44
169 9971121 Jonas Gustafsson OK Kåre 23:46
170 527019 Joakim Svensk Stora Tuna OK 23:48
171 895415 Oleksandr Kratov Koovee 23:50
172 888121 Kalle Bergman OK Ravinen 23:52
173 9020311 Johan Högstrand IFK Göteborg Orientering 23:54

D21

25 8210893 Susen Lösch Ärla IF 22:18
26 962512 Fanny Asketun OK Roxen 22:20
27 900412 Jannie Hagård OK Pan-Kristianstad 22:22
28 912562 Kristin Hylander Nyköpings OK 22:24
29 8420402 Kajsa Hammarström Linköpings OK 22:26
30 890403 Rebecka Nylin OK Tisaren 22:28
31 952323 Elin Classon OK Orinto 22:30
32 890426 Linnea Claesdotter IFK Lidingö SOK 22:32
33 822119 Lovisa Persson OK Tisaren 22:34
34 8626891 Sara Hagström IFK Göteborg Orientering 22:36
35 8160297 Anna Dahlgren-Rosén Järla Orientering 22:38
36 895412 Nadiya Volynska OK Orion 22:40
37 2078011 Sara Sjökvist Järla Orientering 22:42
38 801216 Johanna Engström OK Hällen 22:44
39 960706 Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 22:46
40 790213 Rebecka Lindberg OK Roslagen 22:48
41 911006 Viktoria Ernstsson Göteborg-Majorna OK 22:50
42 960996 Andrea Svensson OK Tisaren 22:52
43 809092 Maria Magnusson Sävedalens AIK 22:54
44 8231288 Lina Strand Göteborg-Majorna OK 22:56
45 940310 Moa Leijon Lind Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 22:58
46 940130 Josefine Klintberg OK Ravinen 23:00
47 8199707 Linnéa Golsäter Eksjö SOK 23:02
48 9900202 Lilian Forsgren OK Tisaren 23:04
49 8483848 Louise Lundgren Växjö OK 23:06

D20

232 9904299 Hanna Mårtensson Göteborg-Majorna OK 22:33
233 9809051 Hanna Hänström OK Ravinen 22:35
234 8090922 Vilma Von Krusenstierna OK Kåre 22:37
235 9633321 Tova Olsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 22:39
237 8005300 Johanna Börjesson Eriksson Storviks IF 22:43
238 940855 Hanna Hugosson Sundsvalls OK 22:45
239 8003883 Jennie Börjesson Eriksson Storviks IF 22:47
240 980130 Vilma Blennow Falköpings AIK OK 22:49
241 8646087 Ida Øbro OK Orion 22:51
242 990417 Vilma Karlsson Snättringe SK 22:53

H20

349 9806190 Elias Bäcklund Ekvall Trollhättans SOK 23:07
350 9905131 Erik Herne OK Ravinen 23:09
353 980628 Jesper Svensk Stora Tuna OK 23:15
354 8221299 Filip Trofast Bredaryds SOK 23:17
356 8270298 Andreas Uller Kils OK 23:21
358 9980705 Henrik Johannesson Stora Tuna OK 23:25
361 8060199 Felix Axelsson Markbygdens OK 23:31
366 8131337 Axel Granqvist OK Ravinen 23:41
370 801121 Simon Imark Tullinge SK 23:49
372 7980114 Isac von Krusenstierna OK Kåre 23:53